Skip to content
All places
Karen Lady House Restaurant Take Away Restaurant in Bendigo - exterior

Bendigo · Take Away Restaurant

Karen Lady House Restaurant

Take Away Restaurant 4.8 (62)

Karen Lady House Restaurant is a takeaway restaurant in Centreway Arcade, 10 Queen St, Bendigo, rated 4.

About this place

Karen Lady House Restaurant is a takeaway restaurant in Centreway Arcade, 10 Queen St, Bendigo, rated 4.8 out of 5 from 62 Google reviews.

The practical details

Before you visit

  • HoursClosed
  • Address & directions
  • Table reservationsReserve a table

Something caught your eye?

Make it your next stop.

Explore the menu, choose your options and order directly from the venue.

Visiting Karen Lady House Restaurant

  • Open late: Doors stay open past midnight on at least one day — handy for after-work dinners.

  • Reservations: Call +61478106751 to book — recommended for weekend dining.

Photos

1

Other

Karen Lady House Restaurant photo 1 in Bendigo

More like Karen Lady House Restaurant

Other Take Away Restaurant in Thảo Điền you might like

More in Bendigo

Location

Karen Lady House Restaurant

Closed

Call